Lista de Inscritos 


Numero Concursante Piloto Copiloto Marca Modelo Grupo Clase
101 BMW MOTOR CADI SOLE CRUZ BMW X5 T1 1
102 NISSAN MOTOR ESPAŅA BLAZQUEZ SALVADOR NISSAN NAVARA T1 1
103 JOSE ANTONIO VILLALBA VILLALBA GARCIA MERCEDES ML-350 T1 1
104 MOTOR CLUB IGUALADA GONZALEZ GARCIA MITSUBISHI MONTERO T2 2
105 ESCUDERIA OSONA VILA CREIXAMS NISSAN NAVARA T1 1
106 ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA URKIOLA BENITEZ MITSUBISHI PAJERO EVO T2 1
107 ESCUDERIA MASPALOMAS TERMENS VILLARTA NISSAN PICKUP T1 2
108 ESCUDERIA TARREGA BERTRAN MEDINA MITSUBISHI MONTERO T2 1
109 TECNOMOTOR GISMERO NAVARRO TOYOTA LAND CRUISER    
110 RALLY CLUB COSTA AZAHAR JORQUES SAPONT MITSUBISHI MONTERO DID T2 2
111 PLAZAPEREZ PLAZA DE QUINTO SUZUKI GRAND VITARA XL7 T1 1
112 ALEXANDRE MANUEL RE RE NISSAN PICKUP    
113 LEPANTO RAID SPORT SALAS MONTALBAN NISSAN NAVARA T1 1
114 MOTIVO JCB TEAM GAMEIRO URLOSA TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T1 2
115 LUIS RECUENCO ALCAŅIZ RECUENCO ALIJAS NISSAN PICKUP T1 2
116 CELIO AUTORACING GIMENEZ IZQUIERDO NISSAN PICKUP D22 T2 2
117 REAL PEŅA MOTORISTA DE VIZCAYA ZORRILLA SAENZ NISSAN PICKUP T1 2
118 ESCUDERIA OSONA ANGLADA PIGEM NISSAN PICKUP T1 1
119 ESCUDERIA TARREGA BLANCO BLANCO NISSAN PICKUP T1 2
120 PICHACA RACING SAN JOSE ROYO NISSAN PICKUP T1 2
121 PAULO MARTINS MARTINS MORAIS NISSAN PICKUP T1 1
122 RACE JARAMA GINES CORDOBA MITSUBISHI MONTERO T2 1
123 GUILLAUME MEURA MEURA DANTIME NISSAN PICKUP T1 2
124 ANTONIO SEGURA ASENSIO SEGURO SEGURA NISSAN PICKUP T2 2
125 LEPANTO RAID SPORT RUIZ CONEJOS TOYOTA LAN CRUISER T1 2
126 EMILIO EIROA LAZARO EIROA URROZ MITSHUBISHI MONTERO T2 1
127 MOTOR CLUB SABADELL SERIOLA SERIOLA NISSAN PICK-UP T1 2
128 AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA GARCIA MARTOS TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T2 2
129 ALFONSO PIŅON PINON MOLLEDA NISSAN PICKUP T1 2
130 ESCUDERIA EQUIPO BDM MARTINEZ MOTA BMW EVO RAID T1 1
131 ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASA GASSO GASSO NISSAN PICKUP    
132 LEPANTO RAID RODRIGUEZ IRIBARREN MITSUBISHI PAJERO T2 1
133 DINIS LUCAS CONSULTING TEM CARRICO ESPERTO FERNANDES NISSAN PICKUP T1 2
134 PABLO ANGEL HERNAIZ PEREZ HERNAIZ VERA MUŅOZ SUZUKI VITARA T1 1
135 RAID AVENTURA 4X4 DORCH EGIDO TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T1 2
136 AITOR DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ SENANTES MERCEDES ML-430 T2 1
137 TEAM ABOLLAOS VERDEJO MELLADO JEEP CHEROKEE    
138 ESCUDERIA LAGUN-ARTEA FERNANDEZ LARRCATEGUI MITSUBISHI MONTERO T2 2
139 FRANCISCO FLORES AMO FLORES G. ROMERA MITSUBISHI MONTERO T2 1
140 SER 4X4 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ NISSAN PICKUP T1 2
141 RAID AVENTURA 4X4 SANCHEZ DIAZ TOYOTA LAND CRUISER T1 2
142 SER 4X4 PERUCHA SANZ FORD EXPLORER T1 1
143 CLASICOS DE CUENCA ESPADA ESPADA LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER T1 2
144 JOAO CRUZ LEITAO MARQUES HYUNDAI SANTA FE T1 1
145 JAVIER MILLAS MILLAS ATIENZA JEEP CHEROKEE    
146 KS SPORT LARA CABRERIZO SUZUKI JIMNY T1 1
147 CLUB CLASICOS CUENCA DEL SUR DEL SUR NIŅO LADA NIVA T1 1
148 JRx4 PANADERO CHECA MITSUBISHI MONTERO T1 2